Participer au site : news photo video
avatar Se connecter
Records du club

Records du club


groupesToute l'association

Benjamins

Epreuve Performance NOM Prénom Année
50 m 7"85 POPOV Dimitar 2008
60 m 7"91 ABELLO Frédéric 1991
100 m 13"68 POPOV Dimitar 2008
120 m 14"5 EL MALAH Nourel 1991
500 m 1'14"20 SOURY Fabien 1989
1000 m 2'55"60 POPOV Dimitar 2008
1200 m 3'46"80 LEBEGUE Benoît 1985
2000 m 6'47'54 FRUGIER Ludovic 1992
50 m Haies 0,65 8"80 POPOV Dimitar 2008
50 m Haies 0,76 7"60 GOSSELET Sébastien 1991
180 m 24"6 REBEIX Jean-Philippe 1992
Hauteur 1m64 EL MALAH Nourel 1991
Longueur 5m57 LEBEGUE Benoît 1990
Triple-Saut 12m15 LEBEGUE Benoît 1990
Perche 2m25 LEBEGUE Benoît 1990
Poids 13m97 NASSEAU M.Georges 1994
Disque 38m00 EL MALAH Nourel 1991
Javelot 42m56 SOURY Fabien 1989
Marteau 49m24 NASSEAU M.Georges 1994
4 x 60 m 29"82

ABELLO

GOSSELET

GOUTENEGRE

EL MALAH

Frédéric

Sébastien

Sébastien

Nourel

1991

 

Benjamines

Epreuve Performance NOM Prénom Année
50 m 7"22 MAZIERE Manon 2009
60 m 8"30 VALLADE Karine 1991
100 m 13"33 NACOULIVALA Maëva 2012
120 m 16"20 DARCHY Aurore 1992
150 m 22"20 CHABERNAUD   1979
1000 m 3'15"20 ILLY Carole 1995
2000 m 7'32"60 LABAT Sabrina 1992
50 m Haies 8"86 MARCILLAUD Véronique 1990
Hauteur 1m53 DARCHY Aurore 1992
Longueur 4m65 VALLADE Karine 1991
Triple-Saut 10m41 MAZIERE Manon 2009
Perche 2m40 SABA Ambre 2012
Poids 12m18 DELAGE Céline 1992
Disque 33m38 BEGUIER Delphine 1990
Javelot 32m84 SARRE Maëva 2009
Marteau 39m26 BEAUBREUIL Eléonore 1996
Triathlon 109 Pts NACOULIVALA Maëva 2012
4 x 60 m 34"12

DELAGE

JAVELAUD

TRAORE

LABAT

 Céline

Jessica

Peggy

Sabrina

1992

 

Minimes Garçons

Epreuve Performance NOM Prénom Année
50 m 6"20 CANTIN Gatien 2001
80 m 9"39

PAYER

EL MALAH

Bertrand

Nourel

1990

1993

100 m 11"71 CHAMPI Adrien 2006
150 m 17"54 TRICOIRE Jack 1992
500 m 1'07"02 SOURY Fabien 1991
1000 m 2'41"79 SALOMOM Erwann 1992
2000 m 6'07"02 SALOMOM Erwann 1991
3000 m 9'38"60 SALOMOM Erwann 1992
100 m Haies 14"03 EL MALAH Nourel 1993
250 m Haies 32"62 BOISSOUT Sébastien 1990
3 Km Marche 18'08"28 FICHET Frédéric 1995
Hauteur 1m81 MEILLARD Guillaume 1994
Longueur 6m24 EL MALAH Nourel 1993
Triple-Saut 12m95 LEBEGUE Benoît 1992
Perche 3m00 MAINGRET Samuel 1995
Poids 16m40 FORESTIER Bruno 1985
Disque 39m30 REIGNER Julien 1994
Disque 1kg125 41m30 NASSEAU M.George 1996
Javelot 57m28 FAUGEROUX Mathieu 1993
Marteau 4 kg 53m42 NASSEAU M.George 1996
Marteau 5 kg 48m08 NASSEAU M.George 1996
4 x 80 m 36"23

ABELLO

GOSSELET

GOUTENEGRE

EL MALAH

Frédéric

Sébastien

Sébastien

Nourel

1993

800-200-200-800

5'20"44

GUERIN

MAZIERE

PICOT

LACHERADE

Kévin

François

Mathieu

Lucas

2012
Hexathlon 3012 PTS LEBEGUE Benoît 1992


 

Minimes Filles

Epreuve Performance NOM Prénom Année
80 m 10"23 TOMETY Alice 1992
150 m 19"4 TOMETY Alice 1992
1000 m 3'03"8 MARCHEIX Jessica 1995
2000 m 7'09"8 LABAT Sabrina 1994
80 m Haies 12"24 MORAND Mylène 1990
250 m Haies 38"92 MARCILLAUD Véronique 1990
2 km Marche 12'14"70 MARCHEIX Jessica 1994
Hauteur 1m58 SEIGNARDIE Karen 1990
Longueur 5m47 TOMETY Alice 1992
Triple Saut 11m36 TOMETY Alice 1992
Perche 2m60 SABA Ambre 2014
Poids 13m07 BEGUIER Delphine 1992
Disques 36m06 BEGUIER Delphine 1992
Javelot 40m76 DELAGE Céline 1994
Marteau 50m52 BEGUIER Delphine 1992
4x80 m

40"76

KOUAME

IZIDI

MARQUIS

TOMETY

Nathalie

Hélène

Anne

Alice

 

1992


 

Cadets Garçons

Epreuve Performance NOM Prénom Année
100 m 11"29 BACLE Aurélien 1993
200 m 22"85 DESCHAMPS Pierre 1994
300 m 35"9 MARCHEIX Damien 1998
800 m 1'55"68 JEANDILLON Stéphane 1994
1500 m 3'56"91 CHERNI Soufien 2014
3000 m 8'43"6 JARMUDZIEWICZ Quentin 1994
110 m Haies 15"24 LEBEGUE Benoît 1994
320 m Haies 41"33 LEBEGUE Benoît 1994
1500 m Steeple 4'17"00 JEANDILLON Stéphane 1994
3 Km Marche ????? DEVERGNES Maxime 2002
Hauteur 1m85 DELAGE Guillaume 1992
Longueur 6m41 BIGAUD J.Michel 1972
Triple-Saut 13m55 LEBEGUE Benoît 1993
Perche 3m20 MARTINEZ Frédéric 1989
Poids 15m22 BEAUBREUIL Bernard 1969
Disque 48m72 BEAUBREUIL Bernard 1969
Javelot 61m34 FAUGEROUX Mathieu 1995
Marteau 59m89 NASSEAU M.George 1998
4x100 m

44"13

ABELLO

EL MALAH

TRICOIRE

GOSSELET

Frédéric

Nourel

Jack

Sébastien

1994
4x1000 m

10'17"02

JEANDILLON

VERGNAUD

JARMUSZIEWICZ

SALOMON

Stéphane

Ludovic

Quentin

Erwann

1994

 

Cadettes Filles

Epreuve Performance NOM Prénom Année
100 m 12"46 TOMETY Alice 1994
200 m 25"60 TOMETY Alice 1994
300 m 41"68 ILLY Carole 1998
800 m 2'16"42 MARCHEIX Jessica 1997
1000 m 2'57"00 MARCHEIX Jessica 1996
1500 m 4'36"50 WESTPHAL Liv 2010
3000 m 9'55"03 WESTPHAL Liv 2010
100 m Haies 15"12 NENERD Marion 2014
320 m Haies 50"40 JARMUSZIEWICZ Gaya 1996
3 Km Marche 17'50"7 RIGOUT Julie 2007
5 Km Marche 28'42"7 DAGOURY Marianne 1997
Hauteur 1m60 ROBERT Mélina 2014
Longueur 5m76 TOMETY Alice 1994
Triple-Saut 11m36 TOMETY Alice 1992
Perche 2m80 PREVOST Guenièvre 2007
Poids 14m08 BEGUIER Delphine 1994
Disque 44m99 PREVOST Guenièvre 2006
Javelot 41m32 DELAGE Céline 1996
Marteau 57m96 BEGUIER Delphine 1994
4x100 m 50"8

DELAGE

JARMUSZIEWICZ

MARCHEIX

MOREAU

Céline

Gaya

Jessica

M.Noëlle

1996
Heptathlon 4200 pts MORAND Mylène 1992

 

Juniors Garçons

Epreuve Performance NOM Prénom Année
100 m 10"82 FRANCOIS Damien 1995
200 m 22" SIXET Jean-Marie 1958
400 m 49"3 JEANDILLON Stéphane 1996
800 m 1'48"45 AYOUNI  Abdesalem 2013
1000 m 2'25" VERGNAUD Ludovic 1996
1500 m 3'45"69 TALBI Zouhair 2014
3000 m 8'03"52 TALBI Zouhair 2014
5000 m 13'51"05 TALBI Zouhair 2014
10000 m 33'15"9 CARDINAL Geoffrey 2007
10 Km Route  30'01" PIERRAT Jérémy 2003
1/2 marathon 1h25'49" MALLET Dimitri 1995
110 m Haies 15"34 BASTOINI Soidri 2002
440 m Haies 51"23 SAYEH Riadh 2013
3000 m Steeple 8'54"46 JARMUSZIEWICZ Quentin 1996
5 Km Marche ????? FROMENTIN Ronan 1995
Hauteur 1m95 TREBOZ David 2000
Longueur 6m76 TREBOZ David 2000
Triple-Saut 14m63 CHAID Djamel 1999
Perche 4m80 MARCUS Vincent 1999
Poids 15m86 NASSEAU M.Georges 1999
Disque 44m64 BEAUBRFEUIL Bernard 1971
Javelot 55m08 FAUGEROUX Mathieu 1995
Marteau 58m96 MASSEAU M.Georges 2000
4x100 m

42"26

DESCHAMPS

TRICOIRE

GOUTENEGRE

FRANCOIS

Pierre

Jack

Sébastien

Damien

1995
4x400 m 3'25"60

LEBEGUE

SOURY

JEANDILLON

VERGNAUD

Benoît

Fabien

Stéphane

Ludovic

1995
Décathlon 6039 pts PREVOST Alois 2005

 

Juniors Filles

Epreuve Performance NOM  Prénom Année
100 m 11"88 TOMETY Alice

1995

200 m 25"49 TOMETY Alice 1996
400 m 57"45 ILLY Carole 2001
800 m 2'16"42 MARCHEIX Jessica 1997
1000 m 2'57" MARCHEIX Jessica 1996
1500 m 4'26"64 WESTPHAL Liv 2012
3000 m  9'24"10 WESTPHAL Liv 2012
5000 m  16'30"48 WESTPHAL Liv 2012
10000 m 42'22"83 ANDRAUD Mathilde 2004
10 Km Route 44'18" MAZAUD Elodie 2007
100 Haies 15"84 MORAND Mylène 1992
400 m Haies 67"34 JARMUSZIEWICZ Gay 1999
3 Km Marche 15'34"15 MONTALETANG Maud 2005
5 Km Marche 26'07"00 MONTALETANG Maud 2005
10 Km Marche 52'39" MONTALETANG Maud 2005
20 Km Marche 2h05'24" MONTALETANG Maud 2006
Hauteur 1m58 SEIGNARDIE Karen 1990
Longueur 5m89 TOMETY Alice 1995
Triple-Saut 11m36 TOMETY Alice 1992
Perche 2m80 PREVOST Gunenièvre 2007
Poids 12m08 BEGUIER Delphine 1995
Disque 37m76 BEGUIER Delphine 1996
Javelot 41m78 OUSSET Hélène 1990
Marteau 50m08 BEGUIER Delphine 1996
4x100 m 49"20

MOREAU

TOULET

DELAGE

TOMETY

M.Noëlle

Karine

Céline

Alice

1996
4x400 m ???? ????? ????? ????
Heptathlon 4225 MORAND Mylène 1994

 

Espoirs Garçons

Epreuve Performance NOM Prénom Année
60 m 6'"72 DOUHOU Ahmed 1998
100 m 10"43 DOUHOU Ahmed 1998
200 m 21"34 DOUHOU Ahmed 1998
400 m 49"3 JEANDILLON Stéphane 1996
800 m 1'47"72 AYOUNI Abdesalem 2014
1000 m 2'25"00 VERGNAUD Ludovic 1996
1500 m 3'43"63 JARMUSZIEWICZ Quentin 1999
3000 m 8'01"61 JARMUSZIEWICZ Quentin 1998
5000 m 13'39"83 MAYAUD Denis 2008
10000 m 28'58"63 MAYAUD Denis 2008
10 Km Route 29'39" PIERRAT Jérémy 2005
1/2 marathon 1h08'51" PIERRAT Jérémy 2004
110 m Haies 15"19 CACERES Sébastien 2001
400 m Haies 51"23 SAYEH Riadh 2013
3000 m Steeple 8'33"14 JARMUSZIEWICZ Quentin 1999
Hauteur 2m12 DJEFAFLA Ali 2003
Longueur 7m05 FRANCOIS Damien 1997
Triple-Saut 15m25 BOYON  Christophe 2003
Perche 4m80 MARCUS Vincent 1999
Poids 14m02 DEMAISON Mathieu 1998
Disque 55m73 AUROKIOM J.François 2003
Javelot 61m48 OUSSET François 1990
Marteau 56m65 NASSEAU M.Georges 2002
4x100 m 42"26

DESCHAMPS

GOUTENEGRE

TRICOIRE

FRANCOIS

Pierre

Sébastien

Jack

Damien

1995
4x400 m 3'25"14

LEBEGUE

MARCHEIX

JARMUSZIEWICZ

VERGNAUD

Benoît

Damien

Quentin

Ludovic

1999

 

4x1500 m 16'05"48

JEANDILLON

JARMUSZIEWICZ

VERGNAUD

ARKADJOUDJ

Stéphane

Quentin

Ludovic

Pierre

 

1999
Décathlon 6220 pts PREVOST Alois 20036

 

Espoirs Filles

Epreuve Performance NOM Prénom Année
100 m 11"65 MORAEU M.Noëlle 2000
200 m 24"60 TOMETY Alice 1997
400 m 57"30 ILLY Carole 2003
800 m 2'06"93 BOUFAARIRANE Leila 2011
1000 m  2'50"45 BOUFAARIRANE Leila 2011
1500 m 4'25"65 WESTPHAL Liv 2013
3000 m 9'24"10 WESTPHAL Liv 2013
5000 m 16'03"69 WESTPHAL Liv 2013
10 Km Route 34'55" WESTPHAL Liv 2014
1/2 marathon 1h38'18" CASSIUS Béatrice 1994
100 m Haies 15"04 MORAND Mylène 1996
400 m Haies 61"00 BARKAOUI Abir 2014
3 Km Marche 15'33"38 MONTALETANG Maud 2006
5 Km Marche 26'07"00 MONTALETANG Maud 2006
10 Km Marche 56'23" MONTALETANG Maud 2005
Hauteur 1m71 CHIANEA Madely 2011
Longueur 5m68 TOMETY Alice 1995
Triple-Saut 11m36 TOMETY Alice 1992
Perche 4m15 FRACHEBOIS Marie 2006
Poids 12m08 BEGUIER Delphine 1995
Disque 37m76 BEGUIER Delphine 1996
Javelot 44m99 DELAGE Céline 2001
Marteau 50m08 BEGUIER Delphine 1996
4x100 m 48"4

PARTMBENE

APFELDORFER

MOREAU

TOMETY

Perrine

Sarah

M.Noëlle

Alice

1997
Heptathlon 4400 pts MORAND Mylène 1996

 

Séniors Hommes

Epreuve Performance NOM Prénom Année
60 m 6 "64 EYANA Jérôme 2003
100 m 10"17 LOUM Oumar 2002
200 m 20"21 LOUM Oumar 2001
400 m 45396 DOUHOU Ahmed 2004
800 m 1'47 "72 AYOUNI Abdesalem 2014
1000 m 2'23"5 VERGNAUD Ludovic 2000
1500 m 3'39"99 JARMUSZIEWICZ Quentin 2002
Mile 4'04"30 VERGNAUD Ludovic 2002
5000 m 13'31"83 MAYAUD Denis 2009
10000 m 28'21"50 MAYAUD Denis 2009
10 km Route 28'11" EL AHMADI Mustapha 1998
1/2 marathon 1h02'27" LEGER Bruno 1994
110 m Haies 14"18 DIEN Yann 2003
400 m Haies 51 "23 SAYEH Riadh 2013
3000 m Steeple 8'17"87 BELABBAS Khaled 2011
Hauteur 2m17 DJEFAFLA Ali 2006
Longueur 7m67 DAROUECHE Bakri 2005
Triple-Saut 16m59 SANON Olivier 2003
Perche 5m45 DIAZ Stéphane 2007
Poids 16m19 PAVIOT Philippe 2004
Disque 56m99 AUROKIOM J.François 2005
Javelot 67M51 DELATTRE Olivier 2003
Marteau 59m10 LANGLAIS Fabrice 2002
4x100 m 41"01

FRANCOIS

EMICA

MARY

EYANA

Damien

Christophe

Samuel

Jérôme

2003

4x400 m 3'15"80

LE DINH

TREILLIE

DOUHOU

LOUM

François

Jean-Christophe

Ahmed

Oumar

 

2006

Ekiden 2h07'07"

LEZE

RAMARD

ROUX

EL AHMADI

VERGNAUD

PHILIPPON

Nicolas

David

Régis

Mustapha

Ludovic

Guillaume

 

2004
Interclubs 35995 pts     2004
5 Km Marche 21"26"14 TAILLANDIER Benoit 2004
3000 m 7'57"02 RAMARD David 2004
4x200  1'25"84

DOUHOU

LEDINH

EMICA

LOUM

Ahmed

François

Christophe

Oumar

2002

 

Séniors Femmes

Epreuve Performance NOM Prénom Année
100 m 11"65 MOREAU Marie-Noëlle 2000
200 m 24"60 TOMETY Alice 1997
400 m 57"45 ILLY Carole 2001
800 m 2'06"93 BOUFAARIRANE Leila 2011
1000 m 2'50"45 BOUFAARIRANE Leila 2011
1500 m 4'25"65 WESTPHALM Liv 2013
3000 m 9'24"10 WESTPHALM Liv 2013
5000 m 16'03"69 WESTPHALM Liv 2013
10 Km Route 34'07 ROBIN Bénédicte 2013
15 Km Route 57'39" FUSEAU Christelle 2002
1/2 Marathon 1h17'39" ROBIN Bénédicte 2012
Marathon 2h48'24" SCARINGELLA Florence 2001
100 m Haies 13"5 DOSSEVI Marayane 2007
400 m Haies 61"00 BARKAOUI Abir 2014
3 Km marche 13'57"15 ORTIZ Mylène 2014
5 Km marche 26'07"00 MONTALETANG Maud 2006
10 Km marche 52'15" ORTIZ Mylène 2005
10000 Km marche 49'39"97 ORTIZ Mylène 2014
20 Km marche 1h44'59" ORTIZ Mylène 2014
20000 marche 1h46'19"04 ORTIZ Mylène 2013
Hauteur 1m71 CHIANEA Madely 2011
Longueur 6m35 DOSSEVI Narayane 2006
Triple-Saut 11m51 ROUGIER Sabrina 2009
Perche 4m20 FRACHEBOIS Marie 2007
Poids 12m80 BEGUIER Delphine 1995
Disque 37m76 BEGUIER Delphine 1996
Javelot 54m90 BONAUDO Marion 2011
Marteau 50m08 BEGUIER Delphine 1996
4x100 m

48"54

MOREAU

PARTIMBENE

APFELDORFER

TOMETY

Marie-N

Perrine

Sarah

Alice

1997
4X400 M 4'01"94

HERMENT

RUR

MAZAUD

ILLY

Gladys

Annick

Elodie

Carole

2006
Interclubs 26000 pts     2006
Heptathlon 4400 pts MORAND  Mylène 1996